See Some of the Many Candidates and Elected Officials Who Have Signed

Pledge Database

See all the candidates and office holders who have taken the pledge for the 28th Amendment, or those marked with * indicating the signing of Wolf-PAC's 28th Amendment Pledge. You can search by Name, Office, or State, as well as sort each column alphabetically by clicking the column header.

LastFirstStateOfficeDistrictActivity
BelvinKennyNYUS Representative16Pledged Candidate
SmithRobert E.MOUS Representative 4Pledged Candidate
HafnerCarolWYUS Representative  Pledged Candidate
DickinsonJerryPAUS Representative 18Pledged Candidate
PutzovaEvaAZUS Representative 1Pledged Candidate
TreacyJonathanMEUS Senator Pledged Candidate
McDowellJanTXUS Representative 24Pledged Candidate
ChickCameronNMUS Representative 1Pledged Candidate
WatersAllenRIUS Senator Pledged Candidate
PhillipsDeanMNUS Representative 3Pledged Incumbent
HaalandDebNMUS Representative 1Pledged Incumbent
NadlerJerryNYUS Representative 10Pledged Incumbent
McgovernJamesMAUS Representative 2Pledged Incumbent
SitesJeffreyOHUS Represenative4Pledged Candidate*
DoddsPhilipFLUS Representative 3Pledged Candidate
BigganJohnTXUS Representative 24Pledged Candidate
LarsenMikeOHUS Representative 4Pledged Candidate
TisdelKyleNMUS Representative 3Pledged Candidate
McCaffitySeanTXUS Representative 3Pledged Candidate
ValenzuelaCandaceTXUS Representative 24Pledged Candidate
AshcraftLaurenNYUS Representative12Pledged Candidate*
KapturMarcyOHUS Representative 9Pledged Candidate
SeikalyLuluTXUS Representative 3Pledged Candidate
SchroderKatieOHUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
MontoyaHarryNMUS Representative 3Pledged Candidate
BeyerDonVAUS Representative 8Pledged Incumbent
MontoyaLauraNMUS Representative 3Pledged Candidate
GabbardTulsiHIUS Representative2Pledged Incumbent
KlobucharAmyMNUS Senator Pledged Incumbent
BennetMichaelCOUS Senator Pledged Incumbent
SandersBernieVTUS Senator Pledged Incumbent
WarrenElizabethMAUS Senator Pledged Incumbent
RyanTimOHUS Representative13Pledged Incumbent
BullockSteveMTUS Senator Pledged Candidate
HarrisKamalaCAUS Senator Pledged Incumbent
GillibrandKristenNYUS Senator Pledged Incumbent
Riggs AmicoSarahGAUS Senator Pledged Candidate
SernaMarcoNMUS Representative3Pledged Candidate
RashidQasimVAUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
EnochVanessaOHUS Representative8Pledged Candidate
LesinskiJohnVAUS Representative5Pledged Candidate
BlairJohnNMUS Representative3Pledged Candidate
ChristensenAdamFLUS Representative3Pledged Candidate
SanchezJosephNMUS Representative3Pledged Candidate
ShearerAlainaOHUS Representative12Pledged Candidate
MarxBillPAUS Representative14Pledged Candidate
BrownChanceTNUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
MohsiniZainabVAUS Representative11Pledged Candidate
ConnollyGerryVAUS Representative11Pledged Incumbent
RubandoNickOHUS Representative5Pledged Candidate
AndersonRobLAUS Representative3Pledged Candidate
BohrenJensenMSUS Senator Pledged Candidate
Felton KeithJamesNYUS Representative13Pledged Candidate*
BurchLorieTXUS Representative3Pledged Candidate
D'ArringoMelanieNYUS Representative3Pledged Candidate*
CastenSeanILUS Representative6Pledged Candidate
CoxSteveCAUS Representative39Pledged Candidate
CunninghamWilliamNJUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
DePaulMonicaFLUS Representative4Pledged Candidate
DingellDebbieMIUS Representative12Pledged Incumbent
DuenasAngelicaCAUS Representative29Pledged Candidate
EastmanKaraNEUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
FernandezVeronicaNJUS Senator Pledged Candidate
GalbraithAllisonMDUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
LeeAlbertORUS Representative3Pledged Candidate*
GuildThomasOKUS Representative5Pledged Candidate
HaalandDebNMUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
HoyosReneeTNUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
KapturMarcyOHUS Representative9Pledged Incumbent
KimAndrewNJ US Representative3Pledged Incumbent
KishineffJasonCAUS Representative5Pledged Candidate
MalinowskiTomNJUS Representative7Pledged Candidate
McCormickLisaNJUS Representative12Pledged Candidate
McLeod-SkinnerJamieORUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
Lax MillerLorettaFLUS Representative15Pledged Candidate
PappasChrisNHUS Representative1Pledged Incumbent
PorterStevenVAUS Representative11Pledged Candidate
RaskinJamieMDUS Representative8Pledged Candidate
RobertsShawnaOHUS Representative6Pledged Candidate
ShepherdRickNVUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
ShermanJayesunMNUS Representative7Pledged Candidate
Van DrewJeffNJUS Representative2Pledged Incumbent
WatersAllenRIUS Senator Pledged Candidate
YoungGeoffKYUS Representative6Pledged Candidate
FreshourShannonOHUS Representative4Pledged Candidate
HoldenDavidFLUS Representative19Pledged Candidate
FergusonDanaMIUS Representative1Pledged Candidate*
DiSantoDelinaAZUS Representative4Pledged Candidate
StarkyStuartAZUS Representative4Pledged Candidate
ZahradkaTawnjaMNUS Representative6Pledged Candidate
WilliamsVangieVAUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
QuilterPeterAZUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
CastaldoRichieOKUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
BeardsleyMichaelWIUS Representative6Pledged Candidate
RoodBillMNUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
KhannaRoCAUS Representative17Pledged Incumbent
WalsinghamBlairTNUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
MusselwhiteBobAZUS Representative8Pledged Candidate
CastleJaimeOHUS Representative2Pledged Candidate
OlsonKimTXUS Representative24Pledged Candidate
KahnKevinOHUS Representative1Pledged Candidate
HassanAhmad R.MNUS Senator Pledged Candidate
PotterQuentinOHUS Representative7Pledged Candidate
RossGenaMOUS Representative6Pledged Candidate
BaileyCoreyWAUS Representative8Pledged Candidate
WilsonDaveWAUS Representative5Pledged Candidate
TimsDesireeOHUS Representative10Pledged Candidate
TurleyMarkDEUS Senator Pledged Candidate
BeroMaxwellMDUS Representative6Pledged Candidate*
MauroEddieIAUS Senator Pledged Candidate*
LopezSamelysNYUS Representative15Pledged Candidate*
DorrisD. LiamINUS Representative9Pledged Candidate*
EscuderJaimeTXUS Representative23Pledged Candidate*
GrahamKimberlyIAUS Senator Pledged Candidate*
BurgerHarryNYUS Representative2Pledged Candidate*
MorrisMatthewDEUS Representative Pledged Candidate
RathsGregCAUS Representative45Pledged Candidate
ReedMarkCAUS Representative30Pledged Candidate
WitzkeLaurenDEUS Senator Pledged Candidate
LastFirstStateOfficeDistrictActivity
TaebYasmineVAState Senator35Pledged Candidate
IovinoPamPAState Senator37Pledged Candidate
ListonBethOHState Representative21Pledged Incumbent
BrixieJulieMIState Representative69Pledged Incumbent
FunderburkDannyVAPrince William County Board of SupervisorsGainesville SeatPledged Candidate
CoxMattNCState Senator18Pledged Candidate
TobeChristopherKYState Auditor Pledged Candidate
Toulouse-OliverMaggie NMSecretary of State Pledged Incumbent
deGruyKyraCOLakewood City CouncilWard 1Pledged Candidate
ArreguinJesseCAMayor of Berkeley Pledged Incumbent
HarrisonKateCABerkeley, CA City Council4Pledged Incumbent
GraysTiffanyCOMayor of Aurora Pledged Candidate
Wilson-AntonMadinahDEState Representative26Pledged Candidate
RiddellSteveTXState Representative92Pledged Candidate
HansenAnnaNMSanta Fe County Comissioner2Pledged Incumbent
EdmondsonDebraTXState Representative98Pledged Candidate
LoAnthonyTXState Representative67Pledged Candidate
SanchezLorenzoTXState Representative67Pledged Candidate
MaestasJosephNMPublic Regulation Commission Pledged Candidate
LaneAbbieNCState Representative23Pledged Candidate
BraatzKathy TXTarrant County Commissioner3Pledged Candidate
ConnellyEricOHState Senator16Pledged Candidate
MillerAlexisOHState Representative89Pledged Candidate
O’DorisioJoelOHState Senator2Pledged Candidate
SteppZachOHState Representative55Pledged Candidate
SubeiReemOHState Senator2Pledged Candidate
SwedaSharonOHLorain County Commissioner Pledged Candidate
AshRayTXState Representative89Pledged Candidate
LettCrystalOHState Senator16Pledged Candidate
EryinTomTXState Representative108Pledged Candidate
SheeheyPeteNMLos Alamos County Councilor Pledged Candidate
ArmbrusterKaryl AnnNMPublic Education Commission Pledged Candidate
LarsonNancyOHState Representative47Pledged Candidate
HoffmanJeffMNCity of Spring Park Council Member Pledged Incumbent
GuzmanSarahNMSanta Fe County Clerk Pledged Candidate
ClarkKatharineNMSanta Fe County Clerk Pledged Candidate
CervantesJoeNMState Senator31Pledged Incumbent
Ortiz y PinoGeraldNMState Senator12Pledged Incumbent
RomeroAndreaNMState Representative46Pledged Incumbent
GillmanBethOHOttawa County Recorder Pledged Candidate
HarrisBrianNMPublic Regulation Commission Pledged Candidate
Carmack-AltwiesMaryNMDistrict Attorney1Pledged Candidate
FuquaScottNMDistrict Attorney1Pledged Candidate
GurianHalMIGrand Traverse County Comissioner4Pledged Candidate
LongCleonVANewport News City Council Pledged Candidate
MorrisonKellyMNState Representative33BPledged Incumbent
RosielloErinOHState Representative62Pledged Candidate
CarrMarkOHState Representative71Pledged Candidate
DarnowskyAlanOHState Representative65Pledged Candidate
CoxAmyOHState Representative43Pledged Candidate
HelmerDanVAState Delegate40Pledged Candidate
SwopeAlainaOHState Representative97Pledged Candidate
CahillCaitlinMNState Representative33APledged Candidate
StairRebecca "Puck"NMState Senator17Pledged Incumbent
NovakMichelleOHState Representative53Pledged Candidate
WyenandtKathy OHState Senator4Pledged Candidate
WesthovenGarrettOHState Representative76Pledged Candidate
OttneyRyanOHState Senator14Pledged Candidate
BibersteinKathy MEState Representative48Pledged Candidate
McCarthyKimOHState Representative73Pledged Candidate
WorkmanBethOHState Representative92Pledged Candidate
MartonJanosNYManhattan District Attorney Pledged Candidate
DudziakAdamOHState Representative61Pledged Candidate
RaderBetsyOHState Senator18Pledged Candidate
AdkisonDaraOHState Representative57Pledged Candidate
HughesHankNMSanta Fe County Comissioner5Pledged Candidate
BeheydtDonnaOHState Representative69Pledged Candidate
MinerKristieMEState Senator9Pledged Candidate
DavisJustinTNState Representative14Pledged Candidate
PiperGretchenMNState Senator33Pledged Candidate
DaleyMary JoPAState Representative148Pledged Candidate
GuckerKenCTState Representative138Pledged Candidate
GuidiSharonPAState Representative40Pledged Candidate
LegrandTerriNC State Representative74Pledged Candidate
PetersonRobbieMIState Representative54Pledged Candidate
RabhiYousefMIState Representative53Pledged Candidate
SchillerJillOHHamilton County Treasurer Pledged Candidate
VaughnRikkiMDMayor of Baltimore Pledged Candidate
WoodsDanTXCourt of Appeals Pledged Candidate
MillerAddieMNState Senator47Pledged Candidate
WildeMelissaOHState Representative77Pledged Candidate
SneedSusanTNState Representative20Pledged Candidate
LawrenceWesleyTXEl Paso City Council4Pledged Candidate
MorrisonEricDEState Representative27Pledged Candidate
BarnesNickOHState Representative87Pledged Candidate
TrujilloLindaNMState Representative48Pledged Incumbent
StewartAnn JohnsonMNState Senator44Pledged Candidate
ParkMatthewTNState Representative15Pledged Candidate
MaluchnikRandyMNCarver County Commissioner 3Pledged Incumbent
BriggsRichardTNState Senator7Pledged Incumbent
BoundsPattiTNState Representative16Pledged Candidate
GeorgeJaneTNState Senator6Pledged Candidate
KritzellMelissaOHHancock County Comissioner Pledged Candidate
StarzykRyanAZState Senator24Pledged Candidate
BrunsMatthewMNState Representative21APledged Candidate
AnianoJenniferMIKalamazoo County Commissioner6Pledged Candidate
ClarkJayTNState Representative8Pledged Candidate
WiesterDavidMNState Representative63APledged Candidate
HoffnerKyraDEState Senator14Pledged Candidate
WilsonMyronMNState Representative15BPledged Candidate
DrostDoriaMNState Representative16APledged Candidate
EvansJeromeMNState Representative63BPledged Candidate
EricksonMikeMNState Representative35APledged Candidate
IsseSuleimanMNState Senator59Pledged Candidate
TuckerRichardMNState Senator56Pledged Candidate
UlrickJohnMNState House15BPledged Candidate
AdairTomTXState Representative67Pledged Candidate
SachsMelanieMEState Representative48Pledged Candidate
FunkThomasMNMayor of Victoria Pledged Incumbent
RoshJoeMNState House29BPledged Candidate
FlickSaraMN State Senator25Pledged Candidate
ShoberHarlanPAState Representative48Pledged Candidate
BahnerKristinMNState Representative34BPledged Incumbent
JermaineJenniferAZState Representative18Pledged Incumbent
StofferahnJustinMNState Senator38Pledged Candidate
NelsonDavid L.MNState Senator35Pledged Candidate
Maestas-CondosRonnieAZState Representative14Pledged Candidate
CwodzinskiSteveMNState Senator48Pledged Incumbent
MalsomDougMNState Representative38APledged Candidate
Day-AchauerNancyOHState Representative23Pledged Candidate
PeardBillyAZState Representative2Pledged Candidate
SizemorePaddyTNState Representative40Pledged Candidate
WardKyleTNKnox County Commissioner4Pledged Candidate
CardarelleReneeMNState Representative29APledged Candidate
PrineJoshuaMNState Senator16Pledged Candidate
PutnamAricMNState Senator14Pledged Candidate
KinzelmanPaulNMState Representative8Pledged Candidate
BrinkmeierArlanMNState Representative47APledged Candidate
KovachBradMNState Representative30BPledged Candidate
FrommeyerToddTNKnox County Commissioner4Pledged Candidate
DurrettCourtneyTNKnox County Commissioner2Pledged Candidate
CalhounTamara 'Tami'MNState Representative14APledged Candidate
LeeJeffCAGrover Beach Mayor Pledged Incumbent
HighbergerDennis "boog"KSState Representative46Pledged Candidate
PetersonKimberlyTNKnox County Commissioner5Pledged Candidate
FogelMarkOHState Senator6Pledged Candidate
Yamamoto HansonRebecca IDState Representative10Pledged Candidate
LambertLarryDEState Representative7Pledged Candidate
KimmelMarinda “Mindy”MNState Representative16BPledged Candidate
LujanTara L.NMState Representative48Pledged Incumbent
MaffeoMichaelNYStaten Island Borough President Pledged Candidate
BradyGeraldDEState Representative4Pledged Incumbent
StanleyChrisOHState Representative59Pledged Candidate
SharpCatiaMAState Representative27th MiddlesexPledged Candidate
CrockettJasmineTXState Representative100Pledged Candidate
BentzDavidDEState Representative18Pledged Incumbent
KhaninIrinaVAState Representative29Pledged Candidate
Evans GayKyleDEState Senator5Pledged Candidate
PinkneyMarieDEState Senator13Pledged Candidate
ForestMarkMABarnstable County Commissioner Pledged Candidate
D'Agostino LuannDEState Representative22Pledged Candidate
GomezAdamMAState SenateHampdenPledged Candidate
MeyerMattDECounty Executive Pledged Incumbent
MirandaJessicaOHState Representative28Pledged Incumbent
OwensCharlotteOHState Representative78Pledged Incumbent
ProvenzaKarleeWYState Representative45Pledged Candidate*
RocheBrendanMAState Representative1st BristolPledged Candidate*
MatsonShannonHIState Representative3Pledged Candidate*
MuzzallRonWAState Senate10Pledged Incumbent*
WalenAmyWAState Representative48Pledged Incumbent*
StaffordJohnWAState Representative37Pledged Candidate*
RhoadsKarlHIState Senate13Pledged Incumbent*
GabbardMikeHIState Senate20Pledged Incumbent*
DanimusAnn MarieWAState Senate4Pledged Candidate*
LP KamVickieHIState Representative42Pledged Candidate*
FaneneBannerHIState Senate22Pledged Candidate*
KapakuTheresaHIState Representative13Pledged Candidate*
ChrupalykJ KahalaHIState Representative9Pledged Candidate
MillerJohnHIState Senate22Pledged Candidate*
Ipo KeenRynetteHIState Senate5Pledged Candidate*
StoverZachWAState Representative31Pledged Candidate*
StanleyLarryWAState Representative8Pledged Candidate*
LewandowskyKathrynWAState Senate39Pledged Candidate*
JoensClausWAState Representative39Pledged Candidate*
JohnsonRyanWAState Representative39Pledged Candidate*
ZokaieYaraCOState Representative49Pledged Candidate*
MosleyWalterNYState Representative57Pledged Incumbent*
HomolaAngieWAState Representative10Pledged Candidate*
WileyDavidWAState Representative38Pledged Candidate*
MelzerMarlizaWAState Representative33Pledged Candidate*
YoungKatieWAState Representative31Pledged Candidate*
StoverZachWAState Representative31Pledged Candidate*
AndersonAnneWAState Representative44Pledged Candidate*
EversonMariannaWAState Representative19Pledged Candidate*
WoodrowStevenCOState Representative6Pledged Incumbent*
BiagettiSamuelMAState Representative5th WorchesterPledged Candidate*
Hopkins EversonMarianaWAState Representative19Pledged Candidate*
RiceDylanNYState Representative8Pledged Candidate*
MoralesRyanFLState Representative32Pledged Candidate*
GiddensEricIAState Senate30Pledged Incumbent*
MoralesEddieTXState Representative74Pledged Candidate*
EverettChaseIAState Representative96Pledged Candidate*
CattanachJoannaTXState Representative108Pledged Candidate
AuneAshleyMOState Representative14Pledged Candidate
JohnsonChristianOHState Senate20Pledged Candidate
SpencerErinNH State RepresentativeRockingham 6Pledged Candidate
SmithMichaelDEState Representative22Pledged Incumbent
BarryStephanieDEState Representative21Pledged Candidate
OsienskiEdDEState Representative24Pledged Incumbent
BaumbachPaulDEState Representative23Pledged Incumbent
PopeHaroldNMState Senate23Pledged Candidate
SokolaDavidDEState Senate8Pledged Incumbent
Gloria JohnsonTNState Representative13Pledged Incumbent
DeverJamesMAState Representative5th BarnstablePledged Candidate
ScorvoSeanORState Representative23Pledged Candidate
JohnsonLaurelOHState Representative3Pledged Candidate
SandellSteveMNState Representative53BPledged Incumbent
UyterhoevenErikaMAState Representative27Pledged Candidate
RamoneMichaelDEState Representative21Pledged Incumbent
ChapmanIanCOState Representative39Pledged Candidate*
ThompsonJosephCOState Representative19Pledged Candidate*
StorojevKyraCOState Representative44Pledged Candidate*
BromleyMarkCOState Representative34Pledged Candidate*
DamratowskiMercadiesNEState Senate37Pledged Candidate*
Canavan-WagnerRickyMAState Representative6th EssexPledged Candidate*
KennedyToniNYTown Board Pledged Candidate*
BroadAdamILCounty ClerkAdam BroadPledged Candidate*
BradleyDennisCTState Senate23Pledged Candidate*
de la CruzJosephCTState Representative23Pledged Incumbent*
HaskellWillCTState Senate41Pledged Candidate*
CardonaCarlosNH State Representative26Pledged Candidate*
LynchLauraNH State RepresentativeBelknap 3Pledged Candidate*
HughesAnneCTState RepresentativeHillsborough 25Pledged Candidate*
SalazarJuliaNYState Senate135Pledged Candidate*
PellegrinoChristineNYState Representative18Pledged Incumbent*
CabreraJorgeCTState Senate9Pledged Candidate*
BaldwinBaldwinSDState Representative17Pledged Candidate*
MaroneyJames CTState Senate17Pledged Candidate*
WestonJoyceNH State Representative14Pledged Candidate*
GouveiaTamiMAState RepresentativeGrafton 8Pledged Candidate*
WhitlockKarenNMState Representative14th MiddlesexPledged Candidate*
McCabeMichelleCTState Senate38Pledged Candidate*
BiaggiAlessandraNYState Senate28Pledged Candidate*
DavisJustinTNState Representative34Pledged Candidate*
StatchenBobCTState Senate14Pledged Candidate*
MeskersStephenCTState Representative18Pledged Candidate*
Allie-BrennanRaghib CTState Representative150Pledged Candidate*
GalonskiTaviaOHState Representative2Pledged Incumbent*
BostKimberlyNC State Representative35Pledged Candidate*
SeymourPatrickVTState Representative96Pledged Candidate*
RosarioChristopher RosarioCTState RepresentativeCaledonia-4Pledged Incumbent*
DuffBobCTState Senate128Pledged Incumbent*
BolinskyMitchCTState Representative25Pledged Incumbent*
KuipersMargaretSDState Representative106Pledged Candidate*
MurrayBrianMAState Representative11Pledged Incumbent*
AbernathyChrisIDState Representative10 WorcesterPledged Candidate*
MarxMarthaCTState Senate29APledged Candidate*
RyanKevinCTState Representative20Pledged Incumbent*
ElliottJoshuaCTState Representative139Pledged Incumbent*
OrtizGeraldNMState Senate88Pledged Incumbent*
TallmanBillNMState Senate12Pledged Incumbent*
GreskoJosephCTState Representative18Pledged Incumbent*
YoungPhilipCTState Representative121Pledged Incumbent*
WinklerMichaelCTState Representative120Pledged Incumbent*
LuxenbergGeoffCTState Representative56Pledged Candidate*
DavisKimIAState Representative12Pledged Candidate*
ConleyChristineCTState Representative78Pledged Incumbent*
JacksonCharlesCTState Representative40Pledged Candidate*
RomeroAndreaNMState Representative5Pledged Candidate*
RyuCindyWAState Representative46Pledged Incumbent*
McLeodDonnaGAState Representative32APledged Candidate*
StonierMonicaWAState Representative105Pledged Incumbent*
RowseyJeanetteWVState Representative49BPledged Candidate*
HufstetlerChuckGAState Senate17Pledged Incumbent*
GouletJennWAState Representative52Pledged Candidate*
DayRickGAState Representative9APledged Candidate*
BentonChrisGAState Representative7Pledged Candidate*
DanielsonShannaPAState Representative131Pledged Candidate*
ComerfordJoMAState Senate92Pledged Candidate*
CalabreseJohnWIState RepresentativeHampshire, Franklin, WorcesterPledged Candidate*
ChyungChrisINState Representative29Pledged Candidate*
TurcoGaryCTState Representative15Pledged Candidate*
CollinsJanMEState Senate27Pledged Candidate*
ChenetteJustinMEState Senate17Pledged Incumbent*
JohansenChrisMEState Representative31Pledged Incumbent*
LowenNicoleHIState Representative145Pledged Incumbent*
RaynorTaylorNYState Representative6Pledged Candidate*
GuckerKennethCTState Representative18Pledged Candidate*
BaileyDonnaMEState Representative138Pledged Incumbent*
Welch-CollinsBairdCTState Representative14Pledged Candidate*
JacksonCarolynINState Representative38Pledged Candidate*
K.Y.CalvinHIState Representative1Pledged Incumbent*
McDermottBobHIState Representative20Pledged Incumbent*
MartinezRoseHIState Representative40Pledged Candidate*
GaughranJamesNYState Senate40Pledged Candidate*
AbrahamsonBrianMNState Representative5Pledged Candidate*
LewisKathyFLState Senate22APledged Candidate*
PerrusoAmyHIState Representative20Pledged Candidate*
RamoneMichaelDEState Representative21Pledged Incumbent
ConradTimDEState Representative26Pledged Candidate
DaileyScottOHState Representative91Pledged Candidate
ToomeyLisaMNEden Prairie City Council Pledged Candidate
MasonJoshMAState RepresentativeFirst BarnstablePledged Candidate
CyrJulianMAState Senate Cape & IslandsPledged Incumbent
RehmLucilleMNCity Council Pledged Candidate
McBrideSarahDEState Senate Pledged Candidate
FernandesDylanMAState RepresentativeBarnstable, Dukes, and NantucketPledged Incumbent
Last First State Office District Activity
Abboud Deedra AZ US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Adams Dion MI US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Akhil Abbas NM State Representative 20 Pledged Candidate
Akzam Johnny MN US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Alemayhu Ted CA US Representative 37 Pledged Candidate
Alli Helen VA US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Anderson Rob LA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Andrews Naomi NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Apodaca Jeff NM Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
Apple Winston MO US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Applewhite Jarratt NM State Representative 50 Pledged Candidate
Asciutto Audrey FL State Representative 55 Pledged Candidate
Athey Ted MD US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Auman Lee AL US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Ballinger Jeff MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Bardoe Angela NJ Pittsgrove Township Committee 0 Pledged Candidate
Barrett Michael MA State Senator 3rd Middlesex Pledged Incumbent
Bassett Michael OH Ottawa County Commissioner 0 Pledged Candidate
Beach Craig MI State Senator 28 Pledged Candidate
Belanger Brian NH US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Benac David MI US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Benfer William NJ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Bennett Parker Elizabeth VA Alexandria City Councillor 0 Pledged Candidate
Berringer Aryanna PA Lt. Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
Bequette David IL US Representative 12 Pledged Candidate
Bignell Mark MI State Senator 4 Pledged Candidate
Bishop Ron AL US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Bloomenthal Benjamin MA State Representative 14 Pledged Candidate
Boatner John TN US Representative 8 Pledged Candidate
Bohren Jensen MS US Senator Pledged Candidate
Borrelli Tamborine WA US Representative 10 Pledged Candidate
Brown Lindsay NJ US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Bump Suzanne MA State Auditor 0 Pledged Incumbent
Burch Lorie TX US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Campagna Sherry HI US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Canova Tim FL US Representative 23 Pledged Candidate
Carey Pete VA US Representative 11 Pledged Candidate
Casten Sean IL US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Cervantes Joe NM Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
Chamberlin Chris MN US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Chandler Alexandra MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Chatlos Robert IN US Representative 9 Pledged Candidate
Clemens Jodi IA State Representative 73 Pledged Candidate
Clemens Wesley IA Supervisor Cedar County Pledged Candidate
Cox David OH State Senator 19 Pledged Candidate
Cox Steve CA US Representative 39 Pledged Candidate
Crary Jim OR US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Crooks Rachel OH State Representative 88 Pledged Candidate
Cunningham William NJ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Daley Mary Jo PA US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Das Beej MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Davidson Demarco MO US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Davis Adam UT US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Davis Justin TN State Representative 14 Pledged Candidate
Dean Sarah MT US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
DeBenedittis Peter NM Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
DePaul Monica FL US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Devito Michael NY US Representative 11 Pledged Candidate
Dewitt Justin LA US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Dilks Paul NJ US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Dingell Debbie MI US Representative 12 Pledged Incumbent
Duenas Angelica CA US Representative 29 Pledged Candidate
Earl Angelica MO US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Eastman Kara NE US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Eichholz Rich MI US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Elder Pat MD US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Enoch Vanessa OH US Representative 8 Pledged Candidate
Everhard Janet OH US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Faust David MO US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Ferguson Jennifer Gigi WA US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Fernandez Veronica NJ Washington Township Committee 0 Pledged Candidate
Frame Eric CA State Senator 6 Pledged Candidate
Fraser Diane VA US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Friedman Cindy MA State Senator 4th Middlesex Pledged Incumbent
Frend Michael VA US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Friday Steven MI US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Friedenberg Marc PA US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Fields Vernon KS US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Fulford Jonathan ME US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Galbraith Michael OH US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Galbraith Allison MD US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Garcia Ramon WI US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Garret Janet OH US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Garrod Eponine MI US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Georges Tom IL State Senator 26 Pledged Candidate
Germanotta Juliet WI US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Gifford Rufus MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Gill David IL US Representative 13 Pledged Candidate
Gillum Andrew FL Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
Gonzalez Jay MA Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
Gonzalez Guillermina DE State Representative 22 Pledged Candidate
Gouveia Tami MA State Representative 14 Pledged Candidate
Greenhill Kip OH Mayor of Upper Arlington 0 Pledged Incumbent
Griffin Clayburn NM US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Gucker Kenneth CT State Representative 138 Pledged Candidate
Guidi Sharon PA State Representative 40 Pledged Candidate
Guild Thomas OK US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Haaland Deb NM US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Hafner Carol "Kitty" AK US Representative 0 Pledged Candidate
Hafner Eric OR US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Hall Seth KY US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Hansen Anna NM Santa Fe County Commissioner 2 Pledged Incumbent
Harris Kerri Evelyn DE US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Hartford Andrew NJ US Representative 12 Pledged Candidate
Hartson Alison CA US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Helle Joe OH State Representative 89 Pledged Candidate
Henry Brendon NY US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Hewitt Martin NJ US Representative 11 Pledged Candidate
Hoagenson Renee MO US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Hoyos Renee TN US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Hildebrand David CA US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Huffman Ryan IL US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Hunziker Robert WA US Representative 8 Pledged Candidate
Ing Kaniela HI US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Jacob Peter NJ US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Janowski Ed FL US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Jaramillo Mary Jo NM State Representative 8 Pledged Candidate
Jeanette Ryan MI State Senator 28 Pledged Candidate
Jennings Vince MO US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Joshi Yatish IN US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Kaptur Marcy OH US Representative 9 Pledged Incumbent
Kim Andy NJ US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Kim Bryan CA US Representative 53 Pledged Candidate
Kishineff Jason CA US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Kleinman Nate NJ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Koh Dan MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Kovacs Billy AZ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Kresge Brian ME State Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
LaBarre Andy MI Washtenaw County Board of Commissioner 0 Pledged Incumbent
Lavine Ben OR US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Leonard Robbie MD State Representative 42 Pledged Candidate
Littlefield Patrick MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Longjohn Matt MI US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Lord Christina KY US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Love Jack NV US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
LeGrand Terri NC State Representative 74 Pledged Candidate
Leiner Bill PA US Representative 15 Pledged Candidate
Lyons Chris ME US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Lytton Dennis CA US Representative 11 Pledged Candidate
L'Italien Barbara MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Mackenzie Mark NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Malinowski Tom NJ US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Malloy Patrick CA US Representative 50 Pledged Candidate
Malone Bopha MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Marrow Greg NH State Representative Rockingham-20 Pledged Candidate
Marshall Jennifer NC US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Martin Jenica MD US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Martin William NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Martinez Coleen TN State Representative 89 Pledged Candidate
Massie Bob MA Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
Matias Juana MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
May Wendy NC US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
McBrine Katie MA State Senator Plymouth and Norfolk Pledged Candidate
McCamon Mike KS US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
McCormick Lisa NJ US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
McEachern Deaglan NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
McGovern Jim MA US Representative 2 Pledged Incumbent
McLeod-Skinner Jamie OR US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
McQueen Lee AR US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Messmer John MO US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Messmer Mindi NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Michaels Freeman CA US Representative 52 Pledged Candidate
Miller Loretta Lax FL US Representative 15 Pledged Candidate
Moreno Ed NM Santa Fe County Commissioner 5 Pledged Incumbent
Mullen Mike MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Mumin Khalil Abdul MO State Representative 66 Pledged Candidate
Musser-Lopez Ruth CA State Senator 16 Pledged Candidate
Nadler Jerry NY US Representative 10 Pledged Incumbent
Neal Rick OH US Representative 15 Pledged Candidate
Nesmith Trent GA US Representative 12 Pledged Candidate
Neu Jr James OH US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Nichols Damien CA US Representative 28 Pledged Candidate
Noble Jason MI State Senator 19 Pledged Candidate
Nordquist Heather NM State Representative 46 Pledged Candidate
Nye Cooper MI US Representative 11 Pledged Candidate
Ortiz y Pino Jerry NM State Senator 12 Pledged Incumbent
O'Rourke Terence NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Osmack Mark MO US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Painter Richard MN US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Palfrey Quentin MA Lt. Governor 0 Pledged Candidate
Palsson Nils CA US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Pappas Chris NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Parisi Sanchez Anthony NJ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Perri Chris TX US Representative 25 Pledged Candidate
Peterson Ronnie MI State Representative 54 Pledged Incumbent
Peyer Dustin ND US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Phillips Dean MN US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Pollard Bill FL US Representative 17 Pledged Candidate
Porter Stevan VA US Representative 11 Pledged Candidate
Prigg Tom PA US Representative 12 Pledged Candidate
Pureval Aftab OH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Rabhi Yousef MI State Representative 53 Pledged Incumbent
Raskin Jamie MD US Representative 8 Pledged Incumbent
Reed Stuart FL US Representative 23 Pledged Candidate
Reed Wendy CA US Representative 23 Pledged Candidate
Reilly Steve GA US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Roberts Shawna OH US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Romero Andrea NM State Representative 46 Pledged Candidate
Ronan Sam OH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Rosen Gonzalez Kristen FL US Representative 27 Pledged Candidate
Rosser Brian GA State Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Sagliano Vito TN US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Sanders Levi NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Saturn Andrew WA Public Utility District Commissioner Thurston County Pledged Candidate
Sayegh Roger CA State Senator 18 Pledged Candidate
Schiller Jill OH US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Schneider Jan FL US Representative 16 Pledged Candidate
Schrimers Ben MN State Representative 12B Pledged Candidate
Sedbrook David CO US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Seifeldin Mo VA Alexandria City Councillor 0 Pledged Candidate
Shakti Shakti CO State Representative 28 Pledged Candidate
Shepherd Rick NV US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Sherman Jayesun MN US Representative 7 Pledged Candidate
Short Grant KY US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Singleton Philip GA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Skopov Emily PA State Representative 28 Pledged Candidate
Soldati Lincoln NH US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Spencer Paul AR US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Spoerer Carl IL US Representative 15 Pledged Candidate
Squier Marcia MI US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Stanger Erik CO US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Stankevich Nicholas NY US Representative 27 Pledged Candidate
Stevenson Rich KY US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Strauss Jean MA State Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
St. John Keith MA US Representative 3 Pledged Candidate
Sullivan Peter NH Secretary of State 0 Pledged Candidate
Sweda Sharon OH State Senator 13 Pledged Candidate
Theodoropoulos Demitri DE US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Thom Sean NJ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Thomas Jared IN US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Thomas Nick CO US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Thorn Gabriel CO State Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Toulouse Oliver Maggie NM Secretary of State 0 Pledged Incumbent
Trauner Gary WY US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Trundle Ryan LA US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Van Drew Jeff NJ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Vaughn Rikki MD US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Vilela Amy NV US Representative 4 Pledged Candidate
Walker Tami TX US Representative 10 Pledged Candidate
Wallace Scott PA US Representative 1 Pledged Candidate
Walz Jim IL US Representative 14 Pledged Candidate
Warnacut David WI US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Warren Rebekah MI State Representative 55 Pledged Candidate
Waters Allen MA US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Webber Alan NM Mayor of Santa Fe 0 Elected!
Wellman Heidi MA US Senator 0 Pledged Candidate
Westbrook Brianna AZ US Representative 8 Pledged Candidate
Wheeland Ashley CO State Representative 9 Pledged Candidate
White Kentiel MI US Representative 13 Pledged Candidate
Whitmire Marc TN US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate
Williams JM CA US Representative 22 Pledged Candidate
Wilson Justin VA Mayor of Alexandria 0 Pledged Candidate
Wood Dan TX US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Wright Theresa PA US Representative 5 Pledged Candidate
Young Geoffrey KY US Representative 6 Pledged Candidate
Youngblood Tanzie NJ US Representative 2 Pledged Candidate

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons